2004年秋(第56回)
1部
|
NOK A |
市役所A |
山武D |
市役所B |
いすゞA |
グラフテック |
勝−敗 |
得−失 |
順位 |
NOK A |
--- |
4-1 |
2-3 |
5-0 |
3-2 |
4-1 |
4-1 |
18-7 |
1位 |
− |
市役所A |
1-4 |
--- |
5-0 |
5-0 |
1-4 |
4-1 |
3-2 |
16-9 |
3位 |
− |
山武D |
3-2 |
0-5 |
--- |
5-0 |
2-3 |
4-1 |
3-2 |
14-11 |
4位 |
↓ |
市役所B |
0-5 |
0-5 |
0-5 |
--- |
0-5 |
0-5 |
0-5 |
0-25 |
6位 |
↓↓ |
いすゞA |
2-3 |
4-1 |
3-2 |
5-0 |
--- |
3-2 |
4-1 |
17-8 |
2位 |
− |
グラフテック |
1-4 |
1-4 |
1-4 |
5-0 |
2-3 |
--- |
1-4 |
10-15 |
5位 |
↓ |
2部
|
公立共済 |
山武B |
いすゞB |
オイレスA |
日本精工A |
荏原A |
勝−敗 |
得−失 |
順位 |
公立共済 |
--- |
5-0 |
5-0 |
4-1 |
5-0 |
5-0 |
5-0 |
24-1 |
1位 |
↑ |
山武B |
0-5 |
--- |
5-0 |
2-3 |
2-3 |
3-2 |
2-3 |
12-13 |
4位 |
− |
いすゞB |
0-5 |
0-5 |
--- |
3-2 |
4-1 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
10-15 |
3位 |
− |
オイレスA |
1-4 |
3-2 |
2-3 |
--- |
3-2 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
12-13 |
2位 |
↑ |
日本精工A |
0-5 |
3-2 |
1-4 |
2-3 |
--- |
2-3 |
1-4 |
8-17 |
6位 |
↓↓ |
荏原A |
0-5 |
2-3 |
2-3 |
2-3 |
3-2 |
--- |
1-4 |
9-16 |
5位 |
↓ |
3部
|
山武A |
東海パートナーズ |
NOK B |
IBM A |
タイホーA |
いすゞE |
勝−敗 |
得−失 |
順位 |
山武A |
--- |
1-4 |
0-5 |
1-4 |
1-4 |
0-5 |
0-5 |
3-22 |
6位 |
↓↓ |
東海パートナーズ |
4-1 |
--- |
4-1 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
2-3 |
4-1 |
16-9 |
1位 |
↑↑ |
NOK B |
5-0 |
1-4 |
--- |
0-5 |
4-1 |
0-5 |
2-3 |
10-15 |
5位 |
↓ |
IBM A |
4-1 |
2-3 |
5-0 |
--- |
2-3 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
16-9 |
3位 |
− |
タイホーA |
4-1 |
2-3 |
1-4 |
3-2 |
--- |
3-2 |
3-2 |
13-12 |
4位 |
− |
いすゞE |
5-0 |
3-2 |
5-0 |
2-3 |
2-3 |
--- |
3-2 |
17-8 |
2位 |
↑ |
4部
|
オシキリA |
アプティーA |
池上A |
荏原B |
いすゞD |
IBM G |
勝−敗 |
得−失 |
順位 |
オシキリA |
--- |
0-5 |
3-2 |
2-3 |
4-1 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
12-13 |
4位 |
− |
アプティーA |
5-0 |
--- |
2-3 |
3-2 |
5-0 |
5-0 |
4-1 |
20-5 |
1位 |
↑↑ |
池上通信機A |
2-3 |
3-2 |
--- |
1-4 |
4-1 |
4-1 |
3-2 |
14-11 |
3位 |
− |
荏原B |
3-2 |
2-3 |
4-1 |
--- |
4-1 |
4-1 |
4-1 |
17-8 |
2位 |
↑ |
いすゞD |
1-4 |
0-5 |
1-4 |
1-4 |
--- |
3-2 |
1-4 |
6-19 |
5位 |
↓ |
IBM G |
2-3 |
0-5 |
1-4 |
1-4 |
2-3 |
--- |
0-5 |
6-19 |
6位 |
↓↓ |
5部
|
いすゞG |
山武E |
日本精工B |
市役所E |
NOK C |
メルシャン |
勝−敗 |
得−失 |
順位 |
いすゞG |
--- |
3-2 |
2-3 |
4-1 |
5-0 |
5-0 |
4-1 |
19-6 |
1位 |
↑↑ |
山武E |
2-3 |
--- |
4-1 |
4-1 |
3-2 |
5-0 |
4-1 |
18-7 |
2位 |
↑ |
日本精工B |
3-2 |
1-4 |
--- |
1-4 |
3-2 |
2-3 |
2-3 |
10-15 |
5位 |
↓ |
市役所E |
1-4 |
1-4 |
4-1 |
--- |
3-2 |
2-3 |
2-3 |
11-14 |
4位 |
− |
NOK C |
0-5 |
2-3 |
2-3 |
2-3 |
--- |
0-5 |
0-5 |
6-19 |
6位 |
↓↓ |
メルシャン |
0-5 |
0-5 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
5-0 |
--- |
3-2 |
11-14 |
3位 |
− |
6部
|
日本ギアA |
市役所D |
IBM B |
荏原D |
山武C |
いすゞF |
勝−敗 |
得−失 |
順位 |
日本ギアA |
--- |
5-0 |
3-2 |
2-3 |
2-3 |
2-3 |
2-3 |
14-11 |
3位 |
− |
市役所D |
0-5 |
--- |
3-2 |
2-3 |
1-4 |
1-4 |
1-4 |
7-18 |
6位 |
↓ |
IBM B |
2-3 |
2-3 |
--- |
3-2 |
2-3 |
3-2 |
2-3 |
12-13 |
4位 |
− |
荏原D |
3-2 |
3-2 |
2-3 |
--- |
2-3 |
1-4 |
2-3 |
11-14 |
5位 |
↓ |
山武C |
3-2 |
4-1 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
--- |
3-2 |
5-0 |
16-9 |
1位 |
↑↑ |
いすゞF |
3-2 |
4-1 |
2-3 |
4-1 |
2-3 |
--- |
3-2 |
15-10 |
2位 |
↑ |
7部-1
|
松下冷機 |
荏原C |
池上通信B |
日本精工C |
佐藤設計A |
オイレスB |
勝−敗 |
得−失 |
順位 |
松下冷機 |
--- |
2-3 |
2-3 |
4-1 |
0-5 |
2-3 |
1-4 |
10-15 |
5位 |
荏原C |
3-2 |
--- |
3-2 |
3-2 |
0-5 |
1-4 |
3-2 |
10-15 |
4位 |
池上通信B |
3-2 |
2-3 |
--- |
5-0 |
1-4 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
14-11 |
2位 |
日本精工C |
1-4 |
2-3 |
0-5 |
--- |
0-5 |
1-4 |
0-5 |
4-21 |
6位 |
佐藤設計A |
5-0 |
5-0 |
4-1 |
5-0 |
--- |
5-0 |
5-0 |
24-1 |
1位 |
オイレスB |
3-2 |
4-1 |
2-3 |
4-1 |
0-5 |
--- |
3-2 |
13-12 |
3位 |
7部-2
|
プレス工業B |
市役所C |
いすゞC |
荏原E |
東レ鎌倉 |
佐藤設計B |
勝−敗 |
得−失 |
順位 |
プレス工業B |
--- |
3-2 |
5-0 |
4-1 |
1-4 |
1-4 |
3-2 |
14-11 |
3位 |
市役所C |
2-3 |
--- |
2-3 |
2-3 |
2-3 |
0-5 |
0-5 |
8-17 |
6位 |
いすゞC |
0-5 |
3-2 |
--- |
3-2 |
2-3 |
2-3 |
2-3 |
10-15 |
4位 |
荏原E |
1-4 |
3-2 |
2-3 |
--- |
1-4 |
0-5 |
1-4 |
7-18 |
5位 |
東レ鎌倉 |
4-1 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
4-1 |
--- |
3-2 |
5-0 |
17-8 |
1位 |
佐藤設計B |
4-1 |
5-0 |
3-2 |
5-0 |
2-3 |
--- |
4-1 |
19-6 |
2位 |
7部 決勝戦
7部 3位決定戦
女子Aブロック
|
市役所A |
佐藤設計B |
メルシャン |
山武 |
勝−敗 |
順位 |
市役所A |
--- |
1-2 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
2-1 |
2位 |
佐藤設計B |
2-1 |
--- |
3-0 |
2-1 |
3-0 |
1位 |
メルシャン |
0-3 |
0-3 |
--- |
3-0 |
1-2 |
3位 |
山武 |
0-3 |
1-2 |
0-3 |
--- |
0-3 |
4位 |
女子Bブロック
|
佐藤設計A |
市役所B |
タイホー |
荏原B |
勝−敗 |
順位 |
佐藤設計A |
--- |
3-0 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
1位 |
市役所B |
0-3 |
--- |
3-0 |
3-0 |
2-1 |
2位 |
タイホー |
0-3 |
0-3 |
--- |
0-3 |
0-3 |
4位 |
荏原B |
0-3 |
0-3 |
3-0 |
--- |
1-2 |
3位 |
女子Cブロック
|
荏原A |
市役所C |
東レ鎌倉 |
勝−敗 |
順位 |
荏原A |
--- |
3-0 |
3-0 |
2-0 |
1位 |
市役所C |
0-3 |
--- |
1-2 |
0-2 |
3位 |
東レ鎌倉 |
0-3 |
2-1 |
--- |
1-1 |
2位 |
女子 決勝リーグ
|
佐藤設計B |
佐藤設計A |
荏原A |
勝−敗 |
順位 |
佐藤設計B |
--- |
1-2 |
2-1 |
1-1 |
2位 |
佐藤設計A |
2-1 |
--- |
3-0 |
2-0 |
1位 |
荏原A |
1-2 |
0-3 |
--- |
0-2 |
3位 |