2005年秋(第57回)
1部
|
NOK A |
いすゞA |
市役所A |
公立共済 |
オイレスA |
東海パートナーズ |
勝−敗 |
得−失 |
順位 |
NOK A |
--- |
4-1 |
1-4 |
3-2 |
5-0 |
3-2 |
4-1 |
16-9 |
2位 |
いすゞA |
1-4 |
--- |
3-2 |
2-3 |
5-0 |
4-1 |
3-2 |
15-10 |
3位 |
市役所A |
4-1 |
2-3 |
--- |
1-4 |
4-1 |
4-1 |
3-2 |
15-10 |
4位 |
公立共済 |
2-3 |
3-2 |
4-1 |
--- |
4-1 |
4-1 |
4-1 |
17-8 |
1位 |
オイレスA |
0-5(DEF) |
0-5 |
1-4 |
1-4 |
--- |
0-5 |
0-4 |
2-18 |
6位 |
東海パートナーズ |
2-3 |
1-4 |
1-4 |
1-4 |
5-0 |
--- |
1-4 |
10-15 |
5位 |
2部
|
山武D |
グラフテック |
いすゞB |
山武B |
いすゞE |
アプティーA |
勝−敗 |
得−失 |
順位 |
山武D |
--- |
5-0 |
5-0 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
1-4 |
4-1 |
17-8 |
2位 |
グラフテック |
0-5 |
--- |
2-3 |
0-5 |
2-3 |
1-4 |
0-5 |
5-20 |
6位 |
いすゞB |
0-5 |
3-2 |
--- |
1-4 |
4-1 |
0-5 |
2-3 |
8-17 |
4位 |
山武B |
2-3 |
5-0 |
4-1 |
--- |
4-1 |
2-3 |
3-2 |
17-8 |
3位 |
いすゞE |
2-3 |
3-2 |
1-4 |
1-4 |
--- |
2-3 |
1-4 |
9-16 |
5位 |
アプティーA |
4-1 |
4-1 |
5-0 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
--- |
5-0 |
19-6 |
1位 |
3部
|
荏原A |
IBM A |
タイホーA |
荏原B |
池上A |
いすゞG |
勝−敗 |
得−失 |
順位 |
荏原A |
--- |
5-0 |
4-1 |
4-1 |
5-0 |
5-0 |
5-0 |
23-2 |
1位 |
IBM A |
0-5 |
--- |
3-2 |
0-5(DEF) |
4-1 |
2-3 |
2-3 |
9-16 |
5位 |
タイホーA |
1-4 |
2-3 |
--- |
1-4 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
2-3 |
10-15 |
3位 |
荏原B |
1-4 |
5-0 |
4-1 |
--- |
2-3 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
15-10 |
2位 |
池上通信機A |
0-5 |
1-4 |
2-3 |
3-2 |
--- |
2-3 |
1-4 |
8-17 |
6位 |
いすゞG |
0-5 |
3-2 |
2-3 |
2-3 |
3-2 |
--- |
2-3 |
10-15 |
4位 |
4部
|
日本精工A |
NOK B |
オシキリA |
山武E |
メルシャン |
山武C |
勝−敗 |
得−失 |
順位 |
日本精工A |
--- |
3-2 |
4-1 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
5-0 |
5-0 |
18-7 |
1位 |
NOK B |
2-3 |
--- |
0-5 |
4-1 |
1-4 |
2-3 |
1-4 |
9-16 |
5位 |
オシキリA |
1-4 |
5-0 |
--- |
3-2 |
2-3 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
14-11 |
3位 |
山武E |
2-3 |
1-4 |
2-3 |
--- |
4-1 |
5-0 |
2-3 |
14-11 |
4位 |
メルシャン |
2-3 |
4-1 |
3-2 |
1-4 |
--- |
4-1 |
3-2 |
14-11 |
2位 |
山武C |
0-5 |
3-2 |
2-3 |
0-5 |
1-4 |
--- |
1-4 |
6-19 |
6位 |
5部
|
山武A |
いすゞD |
市役所E |
いすゞF |
日本ギアA |
東レ |
勝−敗 |
得−失 |
順位 |
山武A |
--- |
3-2 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
2-3 |
0-5 |
3-2 |
11-14 |
3位 |
いすゞD |
2-3 |
--- |
3-2 |
4-1 |
5-0 |
3-2 |
4-1 |
17-8 |
2位 |
市役所E |
2-3 |
2-3 |
--- |
4-1 |
4-1 |
1-4 |
2-3 |
13-12 |
4位 |
いすゞF |
2-3 |
1-4 |
1-4 |
--- |
3-2 |
0-5 |
1-4 |
7-18 |
5位 |
日本ギアA |
3-2 |
0-5 |
1-4 |
2-3 |
--- |
0-5 |
1-4 |
6-19 |
6位 |
東レ |
5-0 |
2-3 |
4-1 |
5-0 |
5-0 |
--- |
4-1 |
21-4 |
1位 |
6部
|
IBM G |
日本精工B |
IBM B |
佐藤設計A |
佐藤設計B |
池上B |
勝−敗 |
得−失 |
順位 |
IBM G |
--- |
2-3 |
4-1 |
1-4 |
2-3 |
3-2 |
2-3 |
12-13 |
5位 |
日本精工B |
3-2 |
--- |
5-0 |
1-4 |
3-2 |
4-1 |
4-1 |
16-9 |
2位 |
IBM B |
1-4 |
0-5 |
--- |
1-4 |
1-4 |
1-4 |
0-5 |
4-21 |
6位 |
佐藤設計A |
4-1 |
4-1 |
4-1 |
--- |
3-2 |
3-2 |
5-0 |
18-7 |
1位 |
佐藤設計B |
3-2 |
2-3 |
4-1 |
2-3 |
--- |
1-4 |
2-3 |
12-13 |
4位 |
池上通信機B |
2-3 |
1-4 |
4-1 |
2-3 |
4-1 |
--- |
2-3 |
13-12 |
3位 |
7部-1
|
荏原D |
オイレスB |
松下冷機 |
市役所C |
いすゞC |
松下エコ |
勝−敗 |
得−失 |
順位 |
荏原D |
--- |
2-3 |
2-3 |
0-5(DEF) |
0-5 |
0-5 |
0-5 |
4-21 |
6位 |
オイレスB |
3-2 |
--- |
3-2 |
|
3-2 |
0-5 |
3-1 |
9-11 |
|
松下冷機 |
3-2 |
2-3 |
--- |
3-2 |
5-0 |
0-5 |
3-2 |
13-12 |
|
市役所C |
5-0 |
|
2-3 |
--- |
2-3 |
0-5 |
1-3 |
9-11 |
4位 |
いすゞC |
0-5 |
2-3 |
0-5 |
3-2 |
--- |
0-5 |
1-4 |
5-20 |
5位 |
湘南松下エコ |
5-0 |
5-0 |
5-0 |
5-0 |
5-0 |
--- |
5-0 |
25-0 |
1位 |
7部-2
|
市役所D |
荏原C |
日本精工C |
プレス工業B |
荏原E |
松下エコB |
勝−敗 |
得−失 |
順位 |
市役所D |
--- |
1-4 |
4-1 |
0-5 |
1-4 |
1-4 |
1-4 |
7-18 |
|
荏原C |
4-1 |
--- |
|
2-3 |
1-4 |
2-3 |
1-3 |
9-11 |
|
日本精工C |
1-4 |
|
--- |
0-5 |
4-1 |
0-5 |
1-3 |
5-15 |
|
プレス工業B |
5-0 |
3-2 |
5-0 |
--- |
4-1 |
2-3 |
4-1 |
19-6 |
2位 |
荏原E |
4-1 |
4-1 |
1-4 |
1-4 |
--- |
0-5 |
2-3 |
10-15 |
|
湘南松下エコB |
4-1 |
3-2 |
5-0 |
3-2 |
5-0 |
--- |
5-0 |
20-5 |
1位 |
7部 決勝戦
女子1部
|
佐藤設計A |
佐藤設計B |
荏原A |
市役所A |
市役所B |
勝−敗 |
得−失 |
順位 |
佐藤設計A |
--- |
2-1 |
3-0 |
2-1 |
3-0 |
4-0 |
10-2 |
1位 |
佐藤設計B |
1-2 |
--- |
3-0 |
1-2 |
2-1 |
2-2 |
7-5 |
2位 |
荏原A |
0-3 |
0-3 |
--- |
2-1 |
1-2 |
1-3 |
3-9 |
5位 |
市役所A |
1-2 |
2-1 |
1-2 |
--- |
2-1 |
2-2 |
6-6 |
3位 |
市役所B |
0-3 |
1-2 |
2-1 |
1-2 |
--- |
1-3 |
4-8 |
4位 |
女子2部
|
東レ |
山武 |
タイホー |
メルシャン |
勝−敗 |
得−失 |
順位 |
東レ |
--- |
1-2 |
3-0 |
1-2 |
1-2 |
5-4 |
3位 |
山武 |
2-1 |
--- |
2-1 |
1-2 |
2-1 |
5-4 |
2位 |
タイホー |
0-3 |
1-2 |
--- |
1-2 |
0-3 |
2-7 |
4位 |
メルシャン |
2-1 |
2-1 |
2-1 |
--- |
2-0 |
4-2 |
1位 |