2007年秋(第59回)
1部
|
いすゞA |
NOK A |
山武D |
山武B |
オイレスA |
いすゞE |
勝−敗 |
得−失 |
順位 |
いすゞA |
--- |
2-3 |
5-0 |
5-0 |
3-2 |
4-1 |
4-1 |
19-6 |
1位 |
NOK A |
3-2 |
--- |
2-3 |
4-1 |
2-3 |
5-0 |
3-2 |
16-9 |
2位 |
山武D |
0-5 |
3-2 |
--- |
2-3 |
4-1 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
12-13 |
3位 |
山武B |
0-5 |
1-4 |
3-2 |
--- |
2-3 |
3-2 |
2-3 |
9-16 |
5位 |
オイレスA |
2-3 |
3-2 |
1-4 |
3-2 |
--- |
2-3 |
2-3 |
11-14 |
4位 |
いすゞE |
1-4 |
0-5 |
2-3 |
2-3 |
3-2 |
--- |
1-4 |
8-17 |
6位 |
2部
|
荏原A |
アプティA |
市役所A |
荏原B |
東レA |
佐藤設計A |
勝−敗 |
得−失 |
順位 |
荏原A |
--- |
2-3 |
4-1 |
5-0 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
4-1 |
17-8 |
2位 |
アプティA |
3-2 |
--- |
5-0 |
4-1 |
2-3 |
4-1 |
4-1 |
18-7 |
1位 |
市役所A |
1-4 |
0-5 |
--- |
2-3 |
0-5 |
1-4 |
0-5 |
4-21 |
6位 |
荏原B |
0-5 |
1-4 |
3-2 |
--- |
4-1 |
2-3 |
2-3 |
10-15 |
5位 |
東レA |
2-3 |
3-2 |
5-0 |
1-4 |
--- |
4-1 |
3-2 |
15-10 |
3位 |
佐藤設計A |
2-3 |
1-4 |
4-1 |
3-2 |
1-4 |
--- |
2-3 |
11-14 |
4位 |
3部
|
公立共済A |
日本精工A |
タイホーA |
グラフテック |
オシキリ |
エコシステムA |
勝−敗 |
得−失 |
順位 |
公立共済A |
--- |
4-1 |
5-0 |
5-0 |
4-1 |
4-1 |
5-0 |
22-3 |
1位 |
日本精工A |
1-4 |
--- |
2-3 |
4-1 |
2-3 |
1-4 |
1-4 |
10-15 |
5位 |
タイホーA |
0-5 |
3-2 |
--- |
2-3 |
2-3 |
1-4 |
1-4 |
8-17 |
6位 |
グラフテック |
0-5 |
1-4 |
3-2 |
--- |
3-2 |
2-3 |
2-3 |
9-16 |
4位 |
オシキリ |
1-4 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
2-3 |
--- |
1-4 |
2-3 |
10-15 |
3位 |
エコシステムA |
1-4 |
4-1 |
4-1 |
3-2 |
4-1 |
--- |
4-1 |
16-9 |
2位 |
4部
|
いすゞB |
メルシャン |
池上A |
NOK B |
山武A |
エコシステムB |
勝−敗 |
得−失 |
順位 |
いすゞB |
--- |
2-3 |
0-5 |
5-0 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
13-12 |
4位 |
メルシャン |
3-2 |
--- |
3-2 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
2-3 |
4-1 |
14-11 |
1位 |
池上通信機A |
5-0 |
2-3 |
--- |
5-0 |
2-3 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
17-8 |
2位 |
NOK B |
0-5 |
2-3 |
0-5 |
--- |
2-3 |
1-4 |
0-5 |
5-20 |
6位 |
山武A |
2-3 |
2-3 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
--- |
1-4 |
2-3 |
11-14 |
5位 |
エコシステムB |
2-3 |
3-2 |
2-3 |
4-1 |
4-1 |
--- |
3-2 |
15-10 |
3位 |
5部
|
いすゞG |
山武E |
日本精工B |
市役所E |
佐藤設計B |
市役所B |
勝−敗 |
得−失 |
順位 |
いすゞG |
--- |
2-3 |
3-2 |
2-3 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
13-12 |
3位 |
山武E |
3-2 |
--- |
4-1 |
2-3 |
4-1 |
3-2 |
4-1 |
16-9 |
2位 |
日本精工B |
2-3 |
1-4 |
--- |
1-4 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
2-3 |
10-15 |
5位 |
市役所E |
3-2 |
3-2 |
4-1 |
--- |
5-0 |
2-3 |
4-1 |
17-8 |
1位 |
佐藤設計B |
2-3 |
1-4 |
2-3 |
0-5 |
--- |
2-3 |
0-5 |
7-18 |
6位 |
市役所B |
2-3 |
2-3 |
2-3 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
--- |
2-3 |
12-13 |
4位 |
6部
|
いすゞD |
いすゞF |
荏原E |
プレス工業 |
日立GST A |
荏原C |
勝−敗 |
得−失 |
順位 |
いすゞD |
--- |
3-2 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
4-1 |
5-0 |
5-0 |
18-7 |
1位 |
いすゞF |
2-3 |
--- |
1-4 |
2-3 |
4-1 |
3-2 |
2-3 |
12-13 |
4位 |
荏原E |
2-3 |
4-1 |
--- |
2-3 |
3-2 |
4-1 |
3-2 |
15-10 |
3位 |
プレス工業 |
2-3 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
--- |
4-1 |
4-1 |
4-1 |
16-9 |
2位 |
日立GST A |
1-4 |
1-4 |
2-3 |
1-4 |
--- |
5-0 |
1-4 |
10-15 |
5位 |
荏原C |
0-5 |
2-3 |
1-4 |
1-4 |
0-5 |
--- |
0-5 |
4-21 |
6位 |
7部-1
|
池上B |
日本ギアA |
市役所D |
山武C |
オイレスB |
タイホーB |
勝−敗 |
得−失 |
順位 |
池上通信機B |
--- |
3-2 |
3-2 |
5-0 |
5-0 |
5-0 |
5-0 |
21-4 |
1位 |
日本ギアA |
2-3 |
--- |
2-3 |
4-1 |
3-2 |
4-1 |
3-2 |
15-10 |
2位 |
市役所D |
2-3 |
3-2 |
--- |
3-2 |
1-4 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
12-13 |
3位 |
山武C |
0-5 |
1-4 |
2-3 |
--- |
3-2 |
4-1 |
2-3 |
10-15 |
5位 |
オイレスB |
0-5 |
2-3 |
4-1 |
2-3 |
--- |
3-2 |
2-3 |
11-14 |
4位 |
タイホーB |
0-5 |
1-4 |
2-3 |
1-4 |
2-3 |
--- |
0-5 |
6-19 |
6位 |
7部-2
|
松下冷機 |
日本精工C |
NOK C |
東レB |
市役所C |
PサポートB |
勝−敗 |
得−失 |
順位 |
松下冷機 |
--- |
4-1 |
4-1 |
1-4 |
1-4 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
13-12 |
3位 |
日本精工C |
1-4 |
--- |
1-4 |
0-5 |
1-4 |
2-3 |
0-5 |
5-20 |
6位 |
NOK C |
1-4 |
4-1 |
--- |
1-4 |
1-4 |
3-2 |
2-3 |
10-15 |
4位 |
東レB |
4-1 |
5-0 |
4-1 |
--- |
2-3 |
4-1 |
4-1 |
19-6 |
2位 |
市役所C |
4-1 |
4-1 |
4-1 |
3-2 |
--- |
4-1 |
5-0 |
19-6 |
1位 |
PサポートB |
2-3 |
3-2 |
2-3 |
1-4 |
1-4 |
--- |
1-4 |
9-16 |
5位 |
7部-3
|
いすゞC |
公立共済B |
PサポートA |
荏原D |
日立GST B |
|
勝−敗 |
得−失 |
順位 |
いすゞC |
--- |
0-5 |
4-1 |
4-1 |
0-5 |
|
2-2 |
8-12 |
3位 |
公立共済B |
5-0 |
--- |
5-0 |
5-0 |
1-4 |
|
3-1 |
16-4 |
2位 |
PサポートA |
1-4 |
0-5 |
--- |
2-3 |
0-5 |
|
0-4 |
3-17 |
5位 |
荏原D |
1-4 |
0-5 |
3-2 |
--- |
1-4 |
|
1-3 |
5-15 |
4位 |
日立GST B |
5-0 |
4-1 |
5-0 |
4-1 |
--- |
|
4-0 |
18-2 |
1位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
|
|
7部決勝トーナメント
日立GST B |
|
|
|
|
日立GST B |
|
東レB |
|
3-0 |
|
|
|
日立GST B |
市役所C |
|
|
3-2 |
|
池上通信機B |
|
池上通信機B |
|
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
3位決定戦
女子1部
|
佐藤設計B |
佐藤設計A |
市役所A |
東レA |
荏原 |
メルシャンA |
勝−敗 |
得−失 |
順位 |
佐藤設計B |
--- |
2-1 |
2-1 |
3-0 |
1-2 |
3-0 |
4-1 |
11-4 |
2位 |
佐藤設計A |
1-2 |
--- |
3-0 |
2-1 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
4-1 |
12-3 |
1位 |
市役所A |
1-2 |
0-3 |
--- |
2-1 |
1-2 |
2-1 |
2-3 |
6-9 |
3位 |
東レA |
0-3 |
1-2 |
1-2 |
--- |
3-0 |
1-2 |
1-4 |
6-9 |
6位 |
荏原 |
2-1 |
0-3 |
2-1 |
0-3 |
--- |
0-3 |
2-3 |
4-11 |
5位 |
メルシャンA |
0-3 |
0-3 |
1-2 |
2-1 |
3-0 |
--- |
2-3 |
6-9 |
4位 |
女子2部-1
|
東レB |
PサポートB |
アプティ |
メルシャンB |
勝−敗 |
得−失 |
順位 |
東レB |
--- |
3-0 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
1-2 |
3-6 |
3位 |
PサポートB |
0-3 |
--- |
0-3 |
1-2 |
0-3 |
1-8 |
4位 |
アプティ |
3-0 |
3-0 |
--- |
3-0 |
3-0 |
9-0 |
1位 |
メルシャンB |
3-0 |
2-1 |
0-3 |
--- |
2-1 |
5-4 |
2位 |
女子2部-2
|
市役所B |
タイホー |
PサポートA |
東レC |
勝−敗 |
得−失 |
順位 |
市役所B |
--- |
2-1 |
0-3 |
2-1 |
2-1 |
4-5 |
2位 |
タイホー |
1-2 |
--- |
0-3 |
2-1 |
1-2 |
3-6 |
3位 |
PサポートA |
3-0 |
3-0 |
--- |
3-0 |
3-0 |
9-0 |
1位 |
東レC |
1-2 |
1-2 |
0-3 |
--- |
0-3 |
2-7 |
4位 |
女子2部決勝
女子2部3位決定戦
メルシャンB |
|
|
|
|
メルシャンB |
|
市役所B |
|
2-0(打ち切り) |
|
|
|
|